Classements

Rang Nom Elo M. Matchs Cat. Catégories
1 Briki Aziz / Lusson Ophélie 2192 14 Sirène - Panthère
2 Quilan Christelle / Saint-Gilles Elliott 1870 12 Panthère - Dragon
3 Cohen Benjamin / Gosselin Florine 1803 8 Sirène - Panthère
4 Dessert Frédéric / Ekame Adrianne 1776 15 N/A - Panthère
5 Lusson Ophélie / Saint-Cyr Naël 1757 6 Panthère - Dragon
6 Bouttier Tristan / Sasunskevic Maryna 1756 8 Dragon - Lionne
7 Nica Marius / Ricq Céline 1752 4 N/A - Antilope
8 Cazals Simon / Ekame Adrianne 1745 11 N/A - Panthère
9 Jovic Dragana / Saguas Miguel 1736 12 N/A - N/A
10 Bottier Arthur / Bottier Margot 1725 6 N/A - Panthère
11 Lere Samuel / Pharamin Louise 1701 6 Sirène - Panthère
12 Deus Igor / Escande Anna 1699 4 Sirène - Lionne
13 Baralle Marie-Mélodie / Desroseaux Adrian 1664 4 Panthère - Dragon
14 Bayar Nawel / Bouras Nacym 1632 2 Zèbre - Fennec
15 Brand Vincent / Ferreira Alexandra 1628 21 Sirène - Panthère
16 Godallier Marine / Lesourd Robin 1627 15 Panthère - Dragon
17 Brun Louise / Gourlaouen Nils 1621 8 Antilope - Sirène
18 Fenaux Gabriella / Saint-Cyr Naël 1612 31 Crocodile - Dragon
19 Rhalmi Amine / Singh Renu 1583 2 N/A - Suricate
20 Benanoune Idir / Prévot Faustine 1554 2 N/A - Antilope
21 Monteiro Sofia / Roudier Thomas 1529 10 Antilope - Dragon
22 Alexandre Grégoire / Mossazadeh Yasmine 1504 3 Dragon - Zèbre
23 Roussel Margaux / Weyrath Daniel 1494 1 N/A - N/A
24 Baralle Marie-Mélodie / Mahoro Johnnie 1494 1 Panthère - N/A
25 Bellini Christine / Guénot Frédérick 1489 11 N/A - N/A
26 Merz Maja / Slimani Rayane 1480 10 Zèbre - N/A
27 Baralle Marie-Mélodie / Chartier Benoit 1479 3 Panthère - N/A
28 Ben Chaaboune Rita / Rhalmi Amine 1473 7 N/A - N/A
29 Raoux Nicolas / Saunders Nell 1465 11 Dragon - Antilope
30 Alexandre Grégoire / Diallo Ordner Alice 1461 4 Dragon - Antilope
31 Moutia Marine / Roques Julien 1459 8 N/A - Pioupiou
32 Bottier Arthur / Rolland Agathe 1441 2 N/A - N/A
33 Bergonzi Mathieu / Kabouch Naima 1441 18 Pioupiou - Crocodile
34 Desnouveaux Laurie / Pilliard Gaspard 1431 7 Crocodile - Fennec
35 Lesourd Robin / Roussel Margaux 1420 2 Dragon - N/A
36 Poulet Pierre-Emmanuel / Saunders Nell 1420 2 Ourson - Antilope
37 Chervet Quentin / Desnouveaux Laurie 1414 1 N/A - Crocodile
38 Faiez Kallel / Vincent Elli 1413 1 Cobra - Antilope
39 N'Guyen Mai-Ha / Nica Marius 1409 2 N/A - N/A
40 Kaeppel Katharina / Pasi Francesco 1359 2 Crocodile - Fennec
41 Bernard Paul / El Oufir Nora 1343 7 N/A - Cobra
42 Mossazadeh Yasmine / Pilliard Nathan 1335 5 Zèbre - N/A
43 Metz Théo / Rolland Agathe 1328 3 N/A - N/A
44 Coscino Simon / Diallo Ordner Alice 1307 13 Dragon - Antilope
45 Chervet Quentin / Moutia Audrey 1306 10 N/A - Antilope
46 Boch François / Dear Katarina 1296 1 Cobra - Cobra
47 Mariciano Isabella / Pilliard Nathan 1290 2 Zèbre - N/A
48 Legouix Mathieu / Tonini Ambra 1272 10 Cobra - Zèbre
49 Ollivier Stéphane / Vavrova Petra 1256 7 Caribou - Zèbre
50 Lamarti Mehdi / Maquin Lucie 1176 2 Cobra - Cobra
51 Francelle Johanna / Ollivier Stéphane 1170 5 Zèbre - Caribou
52 Kabouch Naima / Laccarino Maxime 1160 5 Crocodile - N/A
53 Moussiegt Aurore / Risset Rémy 998 11 N/A - N/A